Download ATS 1.49 Buses Mods

Get the best ATS buses and explore the endless possibilities for your game. Download all your favorite American Truck Simulator buses mods in a free, easy-to-use website. We know what you want and we're going to give it to you!

Hino RG Setra 0.31 [1.49]

ATS Hino RG Setra 0.31 1.49 mod

Hino RG Setra 0.31 [1.49] compatible with ATS 1.49 by ATS. Mod has a rating of 4.8 stars.
We host 1 file (Def_Bus_Hino_RG_Versi_ATS.rar) for this mod. We confirm that the file is safe to download. The total downloadable file is 1 MB in size.
Hino RG Setra Daun bus Mod for ats 1.45 to 1.49 versions. This mod was made by Rois Failany and updated by Eddgame by fixing flare and sound bugs, then edited again by Mbah Guh with the addition of livery and accessories. Updated def for ats 1.49 Activate def above bus mod.

Download Mod 

MCI J4500 V1.7

ATS MCI J4500 V1.7 mod

MCI J4500 V1.7 compatible with ATS 1.49 by 3D WorkKOMPA YASO (KOMPA NOCHA) SkinsTio Ganso (Goose) Todo lo, and others. Mod has a rating of 4.8 stars.
We host 1 file (MCI_J4500_V1.7._UNZIPME.zip) for this mod. We confirm that the file is safe to download. The total downloadable file is 40 MB in size.
Own interior Sound 10 skins Removable steering wheel Tuning

Download Mod 

Scania CMA Comet Flecha Azul Bus V3.6 [1.49]

ATS Scania CMA Comet Flecha Azul Bus V3.6 1.49 mod

Scania CMA Comet Flecha Azul Bus V3.6 [1.49] compatible with ATS 1.49 by EDISONV12, TRL mods, Tiozão Gamer, Lauro Wagner. Mod has a rating of 5.0 stars.
We host 1 file (Scania_CMA_Comet_Flecha_Azul_Bus_v3.6___40_1.49.x__41_-1.zip) for this mod. We confirm that the file is safe to download. The total downloadable file is 195 MB in size.
Scania CMA Comet Flecha Azul – high-quality bus model with own interior and several skins options added for ATS / ETS2 players. Scania CMA Flecha is a shuttle bus designed for Latin America, the CMA Flecha bus is built on a Scania-K113 two-axle chassis, the cabin can comfortably accommodate 50 passengers. Mod with animations on ...

Download Mod 

MCI J4500 V1.7 [1.49]

ATS MCI J4500 V1.7 1.49 mod

⭐ Popular mod! More than 120 downloads this week! ⭐
MCI J4500 V1.7 [1.49] compatible with ATS 1.49 by DBMX. Mod has a rating of 4.5 stars.
We host 1 file (DBMX_MCIJ4500_V1.7_BASE.scs) for this mod. We confirm that the file is safe to download. The total downloadable file is 40 MB in size.
This j4500 mod from DBMX it has collision issues i tried to see if they updated the mod a no-go. here are all the files I have.

Download Mod 

NEW Road 340 N10 M.benz OF-1721 [1.49]

ATS NEW Road 340 N10 M.benz OF-1721 1.49 mod

NEW Road 340 N10 M.benz OF-1721 [1.49] compatible with ATS 1.49 by CreatorMarcelo Barcelos 3D modelingFELPG SkinsCarioca Skins adapted by the designer, and others. Mod has a rating of 4.8 stars.
We host 1 file (Neobus_new_road_340_n10_V2.scs) for this mod. We confirm that the file is safe to download. The total downloadable file is 35 MB in size.
NEOBUS New Road 340 N10 on Mercedes Benz OF-1721 Bluetec 5 chassis

Download Mod 

Mitsubishi Ragasa & Umplung ELF V2.0 [1.49]

ATS Mitsubishi Ragasa & Umplung ELF V2.0 1.49 mod

Mitsubishi Ragasa & Umplung ELF V2.0 [1.49] compatible with ATS 1.49 by Ananda Andika, Fatkhul Anam. Mod has a rating of 4.8 stars.
We host 1 file (Ragasa___Umplung.rar) for this mod. We confirm that the file is safe to download. The total downloadable file is 116 MB in size.
Mod Mitsubishi Ragasa & Umplung ELF V2 for ATS version 1.49 and above. This mod supports multi-player convoys and single players. Contains many accessories that can be modified. 1. Include the sound of the abrag, select in the grill slot or the rack 2. Special livery frenetic pride 3. Inclusive 2 sound engine 4. Full ...

Download Mod